Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
603.3K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 2301 S State Street, St. Joseph, MI 49085
    1/70 70

    closed

    $995,000

    2.5%

    $970,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,352 SqFt

    2301 S State Street, St. Joseph, MI 49085

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Wright Properties

    READ MORE

  • 1238 Broadway, Benton Harbor, MI 49022
    1/29 29

    closed

    $119,900

    8.3%

    $110,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt

    1238 Broadway, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 403 Elm Street, Paw Paw, MI 49079
    1/19 19

    closed

    $259,000

    1.5%

    $255,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,170 SqFt

    403 Elm Street, Paw Paw, MI 49079

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    READ MORE

  • 619 137th Avenue, Wayland, MI 49348
    1/27 27

    closed

    $338,000

    5.3%

    $320,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

    619 137th Avenue, Wayland, MI 49348

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 37180 76th Street, Covert, MI 49043
    1/21 21

    closed

    $235,000

    3.2%

    $227,500

    3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    37180 76th Street, Covert, MI 49043

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jaqua REALTORS

    READ MORE

  • 2512 W Wagner Road, Buchanan, MI 49107
    1/21 21

    closed

    $269,000

    4.1%

    $280,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,539 SqFt

    2512 W Wagner Road, Buchanan, MI 49107

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Core Real Estate, Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 414 E Division Street, Dowagiac, MI 49047
    1/37 37

    closed

    $189,900

    2.6%

    $185,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    414 E Division Street, Dowagiac, MI 49047

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Anchor R.E.

    READ MORE

  • 2877 Bessemer Road, Coloma, MI 49038
    1/38 38

    closed

    $415,000

    11.7%

    $366,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    2877 Bessemer Road, Coloma, MI 49038

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • VL West Center Street, Coloma, MI 49038
    1/7 7

    closed

    $5,999

    50.0%

    $3,000

    0.29 Acres

    VL West Center Street, Coloma, MI 49038

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 290 Winter Oaks E Drive, Holland, MI 49424
    1/39 39

    closed

    $365,000

    $365,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,143 SqFt

    290 Winter Oaks E Drive, Holland, MI 49424

    Condo

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    READ MORE

  • 15674 New Holland Street, Holland, MI 49424
    1/30 30

    closed

    $405,000

    2.5%

    $395,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    15674 New Holland Street, Holland, MI 49424

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 302 Paw Paw Street, Decatur, MI 49045
    1/9 9

    closed

    $4,999

    30.0%

    $3,500

    0.25 Acres

    302 Paw Paw Street, Decatur, MI 49045

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 9 E Cass Street, Bangor, MI 49013
    1/26 26

    closed

    $199,000

    $199,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt

    9 E Cass Street, Bangor, MI 49013

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michigan Top Producers

    READ MORE

  • 315 River Street, Buchanan, MI 49107
    1/18 18

    closed

    $129,999

    3.8%

    $135,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,235 SqFt

    315 River Street, Buchanan, MI 49107

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 224 S West Street, Coloma, MI 49038
    1/29 29

    closed

    $148,000

    $148,000

    2 Beds1 Bath857 SqFt

    224 S West Street, Coloma, MI 49038

    Single Family Home

    Listed by R1 Property Group

    READ MORE

  • 1060 Ireland Avenue, Muskegon, MI 49441
    1/32 32

    closed

    $239,900

    0.4%

    $239,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,468 SqFt

    1060 Ireland Avenue, Muskegon, MI 49441

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lighthouse Property Management

    READ MORE

  • 8243 Forest Beach Road, Watervliet, MI 49098
    1/38 38

    closed

    $219,000

    $219,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

    8243 Forest Beach Road, Watervliet, MI 49098

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

    READ MORE

  • 420 Kinney Road, Decatur, MI 49045
    1/26 26

    closed

    $165,000

    3.6%

    $171,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,144 SqFt

    420 Kinney Road, Decatur, MI 49045

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    READ MORE

  • 305 N Kimmel Street, Berrien Springs, MI 49103
    1/21 21

    closed

    $169,999

    6.5%

    $159,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt

    305 N Kimmel Street, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 69302 42nd Avenue, Covert, MI 49043
    1/23 23

    closed

    $246,000

    0.6%

    $244,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

    69302 42nd Avenue, Covert, MI 49043

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Hello Homes GR

    READ MORE

  • 3795 111th Avenue, Allegan, MI 49010
    1/14 14

    closed

    $49,900

    75.4%

    $87,500

    2 Beds1 Bath500 SqFt

    3795 111th Avenue, Allegan, MI 49010

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Michigan Top Producers

    READ MORE

  • Macdougall Drive, Allegan, MI 49010
    1/10 10

    closed

    $63,000

    15.9%

    $53,000

    3.21 Acres

    Macdougall Drive, Allegan, MI 49010

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 223 S Pleasant Street, Watervliet, MI 49098
    1/29 29

    closed

    $186,900

    $186,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,362 SqFt

    223 S Pleasant Street, Watervliet, MI 49098

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sunrise Real Estate, Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 1220 Monroe Boulevard, South Haven, MI 49090
    1/35 35

    closed

    $529,000

    $529,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt

    1220 Monroe Boulevard, South Haven, MI 49090

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Greenridge Realty South Haven

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Jonathan Stowers

+1(269) 675-0215 jonathan@jonathanstowers.com

License ID: 6501449876

MI

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Affordability Calculator
      3. Press
      4. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice